The title says it all.
My list.
Insidious(1+2) and The Conjuring are the best.
Sinister, The Woman in Black, and The Marked Ones are difficult to rate which is better.
Show your list!
My list.
Insidious(1+2) and The Conjuring are the best.
Sinister, The Woman in Black, and The Marked Ones are difficult to rate which is better.
Show your list!